Milton Gabler

Alternative Names: Gabler, Milt
Birth Year: 1911
Death Year: 2001
Notes: American record producer, and writer

Poems/Lyrics:

Title Alternate Title(s) Composer(s)
L-O-V-E Kaempfert, Bert