Budi Susanto Yohanes

Alternative Names: Susanto, Budi
Birth Year: 1979
Notes: Indonesian conductor and composer. Along with conducting, Budi has chosen composition as his niche. A versatile musician, Budi has various choral experiences ranging from being a vocal instructor, art-director, and a singer himself

Arrangements:

Title Composer(s) Type Arranged For Publisher
Luk Luk Lumbu Trad/Anon/composer unknown, Score SSAATTBB, S solo, a cappella Earthsongs